Pastors |
Current call |
New call |
Date issued |
Rev Mark Luetzow |
Bethel LC
Bay City MI |
Michigan Lutheran Seminary
Saginaw MI
President |
2/7/2018 |
Rev Jeffrey Sonntag |
Crown of Life LC
Cadillac MI |
Shining Mountains LC
Bozeman MT
Pastor |
2/16/2018 |
Rev Stephen Kruschel |
Trinity LC
Grafton NE
Grace LC
Geneva NE |
St John LC
Two Rivers WI
Associate Pastor |
2/18/2018 |
Rev Jonathan Schroeder |
Faith LC
Sharpsburg GA |
Bethlehem LC
Menomonee Falls WI
Associate Pastor |
2/18/2018 |
Rev N Halldorson |
Divine Word LC
Nepean ON Canada |
Grace LC
Scroggins TX
Pastor |
2/18/2018 |
Rev Jacob Behnken |
Good Shepherd LC
Midland MI |
New Hope LC
West Melbourne FL
Pastor |
2/18/2018 |
Rev Thomas Spiegelberg II |
Trinity LC
Castries St Lucia |
Saving Grace LC
Mobile AL
Pastor |
2/18/2018 |
Rev Robert Guenther |
Grace LC
Kenai AK |
St John’s LC
New Ulm MN
Associate Pastor |
2/20/2018 |
Rev Michael Helwig |
Crown of Life LC
Hubertus WI |
Lakeside Lutheran High School
Lake Mills WI
Teacher |
2/20/2018 |
Rev Justin Dauck |
St Paul LC
Roscoe SD
St John LC
Bowdle SD |
Good Shepherd LC
Omaha NE
Pastor |
2/21/2018 |
Rev Ethan Cherney |
St Paul LC
Green Bay WI |
Our Savior LC
Pomona CA
Pastor |
2/22/2018 |
Rev Matthew Minzlaff |
St John LC
Tomah WI
St Jacob LC
Norwalk WI |
St Luke LC
Kenosha WI
Pastor |
2/24/2018 |
Rev Daniel Foelske |
Trinity LC
Mount Carroll IL
St Peter LC
Savanna IL |
Grace LC
New London WI
Pastor |
2/25/2018 |
Rev Tim Gumm |
Peace LC
Loves Park IL |
St John LC
Doylestown WI
St Stephen LC
Fall River WI
Pastor |
2/25/2018 |
Rev Brian Krueger |
Bloomington LC
Bloomington MN |
Good Shepherd’s LC
West Allis WI
Associate Pastor |
2/25/2018 |
Rev Timothy Spaude |
St Jacobi LC
Greenfield WI |
Lord of Love LC
De Forest WI
Associate Pastor |
2/25/2018 |
Rev Joel Jaeger |
Retired |
Shepherd of the Hills LC
Fredericksburg TX
Pastor |
2/25/2018 |
Rev Mark Voss |
Divine Grace LC
Lake Orion MI |
St Matthew’s LC
Niles IL
Pastor |
2/25/2018 |
Rev Bryan Prell |
Petra LC
Sauk Rapids MN |
Resurrection LC
Verona WI &
Monroe WI
Associate Pastor |
2/25/2018 |
Rev Paul Learman |
Divine Peace LC
Milwaukee WI |
St Paul LC
Wisconsin Rapids WI
Associate Pastor |
2/26/2018 |
Rev Peter Hagen |
Shepherd of the Lakes LC
Fairmont MN |
Resurrection LC
Maumee OH
Pastor |
2/27/2018 |
Rev Joel Gaertner |
The Lutheran Home
Belle Plaine MN |
Water of Life LC
Las Vegas NV
Pastor |
2/27/2018 |
Rev Paul Schmiege |
King of Kings LC
Willoughby OH |
Hope LC
Portland MI
Pastor; Retirement Call |
2/28/2018 |
Rev Kevin Boushek |
Beautiful Savior LC
La Porte IN |
Mount Olive LC
Appleton WI
Associate Pastor |
2/28/2018 |
Rev Jonathan Bauer |
Good News LC
Mt Horeb WI |
Wisconsin Lutheran Seminary
Mequon WI
Professor; New Testament and practical theology (homiletics) |
2/28/2018 |
Rev Kevin Boushek |
Beautiful Savior LC
La Porte IN |
Mt Calvary LC
Redding CA
Pastor |
3/1/2018 |
Rev Jason Oakland |
Martin Luther LC
Neenah WI |
St John LC
Watertown WI
Associate Pastor |
3/1/2018 |
Rev Mathew Pfeifer |
Lincoln Heights LC
Des Moines IA |
Good Shepherd LC
Sioux Falls SD
Associate Pastor |
3/4/2018 |
Rev William Mayhew |
New Salem LC
Sebewaing MI |
St Paul LC
North Platte NE
St Paul’s LC
Broken Bow NE
Pastor |
3/4/2018 |
Rev Dustin Blumer |
Amazing Love LC
Frankfort IL |
Christ LC
Juneau AK
Pastor |
3/4/2018 |
Rev Dustin Blumer |
Amazing Love LC
Frankfort IL |
Abiding Peace LC
Simpsonville SC
Associate Pastor |
3/4/2018 |
Rev Peter Metzger |
First LC
Lake Geneva WI |
St Peter LC
St. Albert AB Canada
Pastor |
3/4/2018 |
Rev Joon Ho Chung |
Apostles LC
San Jose CA |
Peace LC
Santa Clara CA
Pastor |
3/4/2018 |
Rev John Strackbein |
Holy Cross LC
Oklahoma City OK |
Bethel LC
Menasha WI
Associate Pastor |
3/5/2018 |
Rev Christopher Esmay |
Beautiful Savior LC
Topeka KS |
Immanuel LC
South Lyon MI
Pastor |
3/6/2018 |
Rev Paul Kuehn |
Divine Savior LC
Shawano WI |
Salem LC
Loretto MN
Associate Pastor |
3/6/2018 |
Rev Paul Micheel |
St Mark LC
Wallace MI
Holy Cross LC
Daggett MI |
St Paul LC
Grant Park IL
Pastor |
3/6/2018 |
Rev Nathan Strutz |
Resurrection LC
Verona WI |
Commission on Evangelism
Waukesha WI
Director |
3/8/2018 |
Rev Mark Westra |
Prince of Peace LC
Fairport NY |
St Paul LC
Onalaska WI
Associate Pastor |
3/11/2018 |
Rev Steven Gabb |
Gethsemane LC
Los Angeles CA |
St Peter LC
Weyauwega WI
Associate Pastor |
3/11/2018 |
Rev Joel Hoff |
Divine Peace LC
Renton WA |
Trinity LC
Neenah WI
Associate Pastor |
3/11/2018 |
Rev Frederick Schleg |
Beautiful Savior LC
Everett WA |
Christ LC
Merrill WI
Pastor |
3/11/2018 |
Rev Jonathan Brohn |
Salem LC
Stillwater MN |
Nebraska Evangelical Lutheran High School
Waco NE
Pastor |
3/11/2018 |
Rev Justin Cloute |
Living Savior LC
Missoula MT |
St Luke LC
Watertown WI
Associate Pastor |
3/11/2018 |
Rev Peter Walther |
St Paul LC
Appleton WI |
Our Savior’s LC
East Brunswick NJ
Pastor |
3/11/2018 |
Rev Steven Lange |
Hope LC
Louisville KY |
St Paul LC
Saginaw MI
Associate Pastor |
3/12/2018 |
Rev Thomas Spiegelberg II |
Trinity LC
Castries St Lucia |
Rocky Mountain Lutheran High School
Commerce City CO
Pastor |
3/13/2018 |
Rev Eric Hansen |
St Mark LC
De Pere WI &
Green Bay WI |
Crown of Life LC
Corona CA
Pastor |
3/14/2018 |
Rev James Roecker |
The Word LC
Stevens Point WI |
St John LC
Dowagiac MI
Pastor |
3/15/2018 |
Rev Roger Rockhoff |
Tree of Life LC
Cary NC |
Zion LC
Toledo OH
Pastor |
3/15/2018 |
Rev Eric Hansen |
St Mark LC
De Pere WI &
Green Bay WI |
Victory of the Lamb LC
Franklin WI
Associate Pastor |
3/15/2018 |
Rev Joshua Odell |
St John LC
Phelps WI
Land O’ Lakes Lutheran Outreach
Land O’ Lakes WI
Christ LC
Eagle River WI |
St Mark LC
Bemidji MN
Pastor |
3/15/2018 |
Rev Michael Borgwardt |
Crossroads Church
Chicago IL |
Cross of Life LC
Mississauga ON Canada
Pastor |
3/18/2018 |
Teachers |
Current call |
New call |
Date issued |
Mrs Stefanie Hill |
Brooklyn Bridge Preschool
Brooklyn Park MN |
Brooklyn Bridge Preschool
Brooklyn Park MN
ECM Director |
1/21/2018 |
Mrs Kelli Baas |
Trinity LS
Brillion WI |
Little Lambs Learning Center
Danube MN
ECM Director |
2/8/2018 |
Mrs Janeen Roska |
|
Star of Bethlehem LS
New Berlin WI
Extended Learning Director; Part-Time Call |
2/11/2018 |
Mrs Bailey Scriver |
|
Lord of Life LS
Friendswood TX
Teacher; Grades 2-3 |
2/11/2018 |
Mrs Jill Hagen |
|
St Paul LS
Green Bay WI
Teacher; Grades 7-8, Part-Time Call |
2/11/2018 |
Mrs Laura Heiman |
|
Grace Lutheran Child Learning Center
Sahuarita AZ
ECM Director; Provisional Call |
2/18/2018 |
Mrs Michelle Schmidt |
Faith LS
Fond du Lac WI |
Faith LS
Fond du Lac WI
Teacher; Grade 3, Provisional Call |
2/18/2018 |
Miss Kathleen VanOrman |
Sola Fide LS
Lawrenceville GA |
St Bartholomew LS
Kawkawlin MI
Teacher; Kindergarten |
2/25/2018 |
Miss Lindsay Sandwith |
Redeemer Learning Center
Tomahawk WI |
St Peter LS
Weyauwega WI
Teacher; Kindergarten |
2/25/2018 |
Mrs Nancy Leifer |
Faith LS
Tacoma WA |
Shepherd of the Valley LS
Westminster CO
Teacher; Kindergarten-Grade 2 |
2/25/2018 |
Mr Paul Leifer |
Faith LS
Tacoma WA |
Shepherd of the Valley LS
Westminster CO
Principal & Grades 6-8 |
2/25/2018 |
Mr Kevin Bode |
Emmanuel LS
Tempe AZ |
Zion LS
Columbus WI
Teacher; Grades 5-6 |
2/25/2018 |
Mr Matthew Bauer |
St Mark LS
Citrus Heights CA |
Great Plains Lutheran High School
Watertown SD
Principal |
2/25/2018 |
Miss Anne Marquardt |
Gloria Dei LS
Belmont CA |
St John LS
Mukwonago WI
ECM Director |
2/25/2018 |
Mrs Ashley Phillips |
St Matthew LS
Janesville WI |
St Matthew LS
Janesville WI
Teacher; Grades 1-2, One-Year Call |
2/25/2018 |
Mr Daniel Gawrisch |
Martin Luther College
New Ulm MN |
Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School
Jackson WI
Teacher; Physical Education |
2/26/2018 |
Mrs Destinee Fiecko |
|
St Paul LS
Wisconsin Rapids WI
Teacher; Grades 3-4 |
2/26/2018 |
Mr Luke Scherschel |
Zion LS
Toledo OH |
St Mark LS
Lincoln NE
Principal & Grades 5-8 |
2/27/2018 |
Mr Paul Hoffman |
St Paul LS
Appleton WI |
Minnesota Valley Lutheran High School
New Ulm MN
Teacher; Science |
2/27/2018 |
Miss Katherine Rath |
Evergreen Lutheran High School
Tacoma WA |
Minnesota Valley Lutheran High School
New Ulm MN
Teacher; English |
2/27/2018 |
Mr Paul Patterson |
Wisconsin LS-Early Childhood Campus (K4-2)
Racine WI |
Garden Homes LS
Milwaukee WI
Principal |
2/28/2018 |
Mr Kevin Needham |
St Paul’s LS
Saginaw MI |
First German LS
Manitowoc WI
Principal & Grades 7-8 |
2/28/2018 |
Mrs Erika Fletcher |
|
Garden Homes LS
Milwaukee WI
3K Teacher; Provisional Call |
2/28/2018 |
Mr Daniel Rick |
St John’s LS
Sleepy Eye MN |
St Paul LS
Muskego WI
Teacher |
2/28/2018 |
Mrs Elizabeth Loberger |
Christ the King School
Palm Coast FL |
Mount Olive LS
Appleton WI
Teacher; Grade 1, One-Year Call |
2/28/2018 |
Mrs Beth Humann |
Holy Trinity LS
Des Moines WA |
Holy Trinity LS
Des Moines WA
Teacher; Grade 1 |
2/28/2018 |
Miss Deanna Rahn |
Wisconsin LS-Middle School (6-8)
Racine WI |
Siloah LS
Milwaukee WI
Teacher; Grade 3 |
3/4/2018 |
Mrs Jennifer Trimmer |
St Paul LS
Columbus OH |
Siloah LS
Milwaukee WI
Teacher; Grade 1 |
3/4/2018 |
Mr Daniel Grunewald |
Salem LS
Milwaukee WI |
Siloah LS
Milwaukee WI
Teacher; Grade 6 |
3/4/2018 |
Ms Sylvia Beahm |
Risen Savior Christian Academy
Pooler GA |
Bethany LS
Hustisford WI
ECM Director |
3/4/2018 |
Mr John Martin III |
St John’s LS
Newburg WI |
St Paul LS
Howards Grove WI
Teacher; Grades 5-6 |
3/4/2018 |
Mrs Jessica Figueroa |
|
St John-St James LS
Reedsville WI
ECM Teacher; One-Year, Part-Time Call |
3/4/2018 |
Miss Stephanie Humann |
Zion Lutheran Preschool
Mobridge SD |
Zion Lutheran Preschool
Valentine NE
ECM Director |
3/4/2018 |
Mrs Beverly Bentz |
Illinois Lutheran Elementary School
Crete IL |
Trinity LS
Belle Plaine MN
Teacher; Grades 1-2 |
3/4/2018 |
Mr Bradley Jensen |
Zion LS
Valentine NE |
Morning Star LS
Jackson WI
Teacher; Grade 6 |
3/4/2018 |
Mr Daniel Kasten |
Bethlehem LS
Hortonville WI |
St John LS
Montello WI
Principal & Upper Grades |
3/4/2018 |
Miss Kimberly Ehlke |
Trinity LS
Caledonia WI |
Peace LS
Hartford WI
Teacher; Grade 2 |
3/4/2018 |
Mr Paul Schulz |
St John LS
Manitowoc WI |
Peace LS
Sun Prairie WI
Teacher; Grade 6 |
3/4/2018 |
Mrs Andrea Neumann |
St Matthew’s LS
Oconomowoc WI |
Trinity LS
Kaukauna WI
Teacher; Kindergarten |
3/4/2018 |
Mrs Greta Scharp |
Mt Calvary LS
Waukesha WI |
Bethlehem LS-South
Menomonee Falls WI
Teacher; Grade 4 |
3/4/2018 |
Mr Duane Vance |
Jerusalem LS
Morton Grove IL |
Apostles LS
San Jose CA
Principal |
3/4/2018 |
Mr John Kaesmeyer |
Christ the Lord LS
Brookfield WI |
Emmaus LS
Phoenix AZ
Teacher; Grades 5-6 |
3/4/2018 |
Miss Rachel Kramer |
St John LS
Redwood Falls MN |
Emmaus LS
Phoenix AZ
Teacher; Grades 1-2 |
3/4/2018 |
Mr Nathan Schultz |
Peace LS
Hartford WI |
Abiding Word LS
Houston TX
Teacher; Grade 7 & Vice Principal |
3/4/2018 |
Ms Melody Krouse |
|
Trinity LS
Kaukauna WI
ECM Director; Provisional Call |
3/4/2018 |
Mrs Lisa Mensching |
Luther Preparatory School
Watertown WI |
Trinity-St Luke Western Ave Campus
Watertown WI
ECM Teacher; Half-Time Call |
3/4/2018 |
Mrs Corin Einhardt |
St Luke’s LS
Vassar MI |
St John LS
Montello WI
Teacher; Kindergarten-Grade 1 |
3/4/2018 |
Ms Hannah Stellick |
Divine Savior Lutheran Academy
Doral FL |
St Marcus LS
Milwaukee WI
Lead Teacher; Grade 4 |
3/5/2018 |
Miss Anne Hagglund |
Resurrection LS
Rochester MN |
St Marcus LS
Milwaukee WI
Co-Lead Teacher; Grade 5 |
3/5/2018 |
Mr Nathan Bauer |
Garden Homes LS
Milwaukee WI |
St Marcus LS
Milwaukee WI
Lead Teacher; Grade 7 |
3/5/2018 |
Mr Levi Dunsmoor |
St Peter LS
Schofield WI |
St Marcus LS
Milwaukee WI
Lead Teacher; Middle School |
3/5/2018 |
Mr Michael Ash |
Reformation LS
San Diego CA |
Manitowoc Lutheran High School
Manitowoc WI
Teacher; Math |
3/6/2018 |
Mr Scott Sievert |
Illinois Lutheran Elementary School
Crete IL |
Lord and Savior LS
Crystal Lake IL
Principal & Grades 5-8 |
3/6/2018 |
Mr Gabriel Malliet |
St John’s LS
Burlington WI |
Luther Preparatory School
Watertown WI
Professor; Science |
3/6/2018 |
Miss Jeanine Heller |
|
Loving Shepherd LS
Milwaukee WI
Teacher; Grades 3-4 |
3/7/2018 |
Mr Steven Haag |
First LS
Lake Geneva WI |
St Lucas LS
Kewaskum WI
Principal & Grades 5-6 |
3/7/2018 |
Mrs Amanda Humann |
Lambs of Faith Preschool
Tacoma WA |
St John LS
Mukwonago WI
ECM Teacher; Half-Time Call |
3/7/2018 |
Mr Brian Humann |
Faith LS
Tacoma WA |
St John LS
Mukwonago WI
Teacher; Grades 3-4 |
3/7/2018 |
Mr Scott Brown |
St Paul LS
Norfolk NE |
Prince of Peace LS
Taylorsville UT
Teacher; Grades 3-5 |
3/8/2018 |
Mr Michael Chappell |
Precious Lambs Preschool
Jacksonville FL |
St John LS
Hemlock MI
Principal & Upper Grades |
3/8/2018 |
Miss Amanda Koch |
Bethany LS
Manitowoc WI |
Holy Cross LS
Madison WI
Teacher; Upper Grades, Departmentalized |
3/8/2018 |
Mrs Sarah Mayer |
|
Luther High School
Onalaska WI
Teacher; Band |
3/8/2018 |
Mrs Alana Enger |
St Paul LS
Lake Mills WI |
Luther High School
Onalaska WI
Teacher; Physical Education |
3/8/2018 |
Mr David Fulton |
Grace LS
Oshkosh WI |
St Paul LS
Fort Atkinson WI
Principal & Grades 5-8, Departmentalized |
3/8/2018 |
Mrs Veronica Vilski |
|
Prince of Peace LS
Taylorsville UT
Teacher; Kindergarten & Administrative Release-Time |
3/8/2018 |
Mr Justin Vilski |
Prince of Peace LS
Taylorsville UT |
Prince of Peace LS
Taylorsville UT
Principal & Grades 6-8 |
3/8/2018 |
Mrs Dyann Nommensen |
Word of Life LS
Milwaukee WI |
St Paul LS
Cudahy WI
Teacher; K5 |
3/11/2018 |
Mrs Carmen Ristow |
Zion LS 3K-8th Grade
Hartland WI |
Zion LS 3K-8th Grade
Hartland WI
Teacher; Grades 2-3 |
3/11/2018 |
Mr Timothy Payne |
St John’s LS
Newburg WI |
Trinity LS
Neenah WI
Principal & Grades 7-8 |
3/11/2018 |
Mrs Naomi Porth |
St Philip LS
Milwaukee WI |
Pilgrim LS
Menomonee Falls WI
Teacher; Grades 1-2, Half-Time Call |
3/11/2018 |
Miss Emily Hunt |
Christ Our Savior Academy
Columbia TN |
St Paul LS
Rapid City SD
Teacher; Kindergarten |
3/11/2018 |
Ms Laura Del Rio |
Divine Savior Lutheran Academy
Doral FL |
Faith LS
Anchorage AK
Teacher; Kindergarten |
3/11/2018 |
Mr Henry Hoenecke |
Westside Christian School
Middleton WI |
Crown of Life Christian Academy
Fort Myers FL
Principal |
3/11/2018 |
Mr Joshua Gorske |
St Croix Lutheran Academy
West Saint Paul MN |
Trinity LS
Caledonia WI
Teacher; Grade 8 |
3/11/2018 |
Mr Jason Rupnow |
Risen Savior LS
Mankato MN |
Trinity LS
Caledonia WI
Principal |
3/11/2018 |
Mr Adam Reinhard |
Little Lambs Preschool
Mandan ND |
Grace LS
Portland OR
Teacher; Middle Grades & Staff Minister |
3/11/2018 |
Ms Lynn Marggraf |
Northdale LS
Tampa FL |
Grace LS
Portland OR
Teacher; Lower Grades |
3/11/2018 |
Mr Benton Witte |
Riverview LS
Appleton WI |
St Paul LS
Columbus OH
Teacher; Grades 3-4 |
3/11/2018 |
Mr Philip Haefner |
Trinity LS
Bay City MI |
St Martin’s LS
Watertown SD
Principal & Grades 6-8; Departmentalized |
3/11/2018 |
Mrs Sarah Bauer |
St Mark LS
Citrus Heights CA |
St Martin’s LS
Watertown SD
Teacher; TP-Grade 4 |
3/11/2018 |
Mrs Renee Jensen |
Zion LS
Valentine NE |
St Peter LS
Weyauwega WI
ECM Teacher & Remedial |
3/11/2018 |
Mr Matthew Groth |
St Paul’s LS
Saginaw MI |
St John’s LS
Jefferson WI
Teacher; Grades 7-8 |
3/11/2018 |
Mr Dane Mattes |
Trinity LS
Brillion WI |
Northdale LS
Tampa FL
Principal & Grades 7-8 |
3/11/2018 |
Mrs Destinee Fiecko |
|
Trinity LS
Marshfield WI
ECM Teacher |
3/11/2018 |
Mrs Lisa Herlich |
|
Redeemer LS
Tucson AZ
Teacher; Grades 5-6, Provisional Call |
3/11/2018 |
Mr Michael Peek |
Redeemer LS
Tucson AZ |
Redeemer LS
Tucson AZ
Director of Christian Education |
3/11/2018 |
Miss Meredith Moeller |
St Matthew LS
Janesville WI |
Redeemer LS
Tucson AZ
Teacher; Grades 3-4 |
3/11/2018 |
Miss Rachel Petermann |
Trinity LS
Kiel WI |
Mt Calvary LS
Waukesha WI
Teacher; Grade 2 |
3/11/2018 |
Mr Perry Lund |
Evergreen Lutheran High School
Tacoma WA |
Peace LS
Kissimmee FL
Teacher; High School Math & Science |
3/11/2018 |
Miss Jennifer Hunt |
Gethsemane LS
Omaha NE |
Zion LS
Monroe MI
Teacher; Grades 1-2 |
3/11/2018 |
Mrs Ruth Vogt |
East Fork LS
Whiteriver AZ |
St Paul LS
Columbus OH
Teacher; Kindergarten |
3/11/2018 |
Mrs Kelly Loberger |
Divine Savior Lutheran Academy
Doral FL |
First German LS
Manitowoc WI
Teacher; Grades 1-2 |
3/11/2018 |
Mr Joel Grulke |
Our Savior LS
Grafton WI |
Mt Olive LS
Delano MN
Principal & Grades 6-8 |
3/11/2018 |
Mr Steven Bremer |
Wisconsin Lutheran High School
Milwaukee WI |
Nebraska Evangelical Lutheran High School
Waco NE
Principal |
3/11/2018 |
Mrs Tammy Smukowski |
|
St Paul LS
Cudahy WI
Teacher; K4 |
3/11/2018 |
Mr Darren Vogt |
East Fork LS
Whiteriver AZ |
St Paul LS
Columbus OH
Teacher; Grades 5-6 |
3/11/2018 |
Miss Laura Dietrich |
Prince of Peace LS
Taylorsville UT |
Mt Calvary LS
Waukesha WI
Teacher; Grade 1 |
3/11/2018 |
Mrs Kelly Loberger |
Divine Savior Lutheran Academy
Doral FL |
St John LS
Manitowoc WI
Teacher; Middle Grades & Extended Learning |
3/11/2018 |
Mr Nathan Nolte |
Fox Valley Lutheran High School
Appleton WI |
Nebraska Evangelical Lutheran High School
Waco NE
Teacher; Math |
3/11/2018 |
Mrs Nicole Maddox |
St Paul LS
Rapid City SD |
St Paul LS
Rapid City SD
ECM Director; Three Quarter-Time Call |
3/11/2018 |
Mrs Jennifer Raasch |
Pilgrim LS
Menomonee Falls WI |
Pilgrim LS
Menomonee Falls WI
ECM Teacher |
3/11/2018 |
Dr Eric Brucker |
Rocky Mountain Lutheran High School
Commerce City CO |
Rocky Mountain Lutheran High School
Commerce City CO
Teacher; Part-Time Call |
3/11/2018 |
Mrs Kristin Sternhagen |
|
Rocky Mountain Lutheran High School
Commerce City CO
Teacher; Part-Time Call |
3/11/2018 |
Mrs Allison Hoffmann |
Bethany Lutheran Preschool
Saginaw MI |
Bethany Lutheran Preschool
Saginaw MI
ECM Director; Part-Time Call |
3/11/2018 |
Miss Rachel Struck |
Eastside LS
Madison WI |
East Fork Lutheran High School
Whiteriver AZ
Teacher & Coach |
3/12/2018 |
Mr Jeffrey Schoenherr |
Minnesota Valley Lutheran High School
New Ulm MN |
Divine Savior Lutheran Academy
Doral FL
Teacher; High School Math |
3/13/2018 |
Mr Aaron Krause |
Bethany LS
Manitowoc WI |
Faith LS
Antioch IL
Principal & Upper Grades; Departmentalized |
3/13/2018 |
Miss Rachel Taasaas |
St Matthew LS
Spokane WA |
Divine Savior Lutheran Academy
Doral FL
Teacher; Grade 1 |
3/13/2018 |
Miss Sarah Seelow |
St John’s LS
Burlington WI |
Divine Savior Lutheran Academy
Doral FL
Teacher; Grade 1 |
3/13/2018 |
Mrs Arianna Siegler |
Michigan Lutheran Seminary
Saginaw MI |
Michigan Lutheran Seminary
Saginaw MI
Teacher; Music Instructor, One-Year Call |
3/13/2018 |
Mrs Kelly Tomhave |
|
St Paul LC
Lake Mills WI
ECM Teacher; Half-Time Call |
3/14/2018 |
Mr Jonathan Rosenow |
Risen Savior LS
Milwaukee WI |
Christ-St Peter LS-East Campus
Milwaukee WI
Teacher; Grade 1 |
3/14/2018 |
Mr Joshua Walker |
St Paul LS
Livonia MI |
St Jacobi LS
Greenfield WI
Principal & Upper Grades; Departmentalized |
3/14/2018 |
Mrs Jillian Igl |
|
Trinity LS
West Bend WI
ECM Teacher; One-Year Call |
3/15/2018 |
Mr Philip Miller |
St Paul LS
Rapid City SD |
St Mark LS
Green Bay WI
Teacher; Grade 7 |
3/15/2018 |
Mr Michael Wiechmann |
|
Wisconsin Lutheran High School
Milwaukee WI
Teacher; Art, Provisional Call |
3/15/2018 |
Ms Shakirah Hudson-Cousins |
|
Wisconsin Lutheran High School
Milwaukee WI
Teacher; Math, Provisional Call |
3/15/2018 |
Mrs Emily Platzer |
St Paul LS
Columbus OH |
Our Savior LS
Grafton WI
Teacher; Grades 1-2, Half-Time Call |
3/18/2018 |
Mr Benjamin Bain |
St Paul LS
Onalaska WI |
St Stephen LS
Beaver Dam WI
Principal & Upper Grades; Departmentalized |
3/18/2018 |
Mrs Ann Marohn |
|
St Paul LC
Howards Grove WI
ECM Teacher; Provisional Call |
3/18/2018 |
Mrs Susan Pieper |
|
Martin Luther LS
Oshkosh WI
Teacher; Grades 1-2 |
3/18/2018 |
Miss Cassandra Grys |
Emmanuel LS
Tempe AZ |
St John LS
Maribel WI
Teacher; Grades 3-5 |
3/18/2018 |
Ms Deborah Heiderich |
The Genesis Academy
Houston TX |
St John LS
Maribel WI
ECM Director |
3/18/2018 |
Mr Russell Klatt |
Our Redeemer LS
Madison WI |
Holy Trinity LS
Des Moines WA
Teacher; Grades 5-6 |
3/18/2018 |
Mr Justin Wasser |
Crown of Life LS
Warren MI |
Mt Calvary-Grace LS
La Crosse WI
Teacher; Middle/Upper Grades |
3/18/2018 |
Ms Elizabeth Johnson |
Christ the King School
Palm Coast FL |
St John LS
Redwood Falls MN
Teacher; Grade 2 |
3/18/2018 |
Mrs Amy Grulke |
Our Savior LS
Grafton WI |
Mt Olive LS
Delano MN
Teacher; Kindergarten-Grade 2 |
3/18/2018 |
Mr Ryan Obry |
Trinity LS
Hoskins NE |
Samuel LS
Marshall MN
Principal & Grades 6-8 |
3/18/2018 |
Mr Frederick Zimmerman III |
St Paul LS
Wonewoc WI |
Trinity LS
Waco NE
Principal & Grades 4-8 |
3/18/2018 |
Mr Philip Hochmuth |
St John LS
Maribel WI |
St John LS
Maribel WI
Principal & Grades 6-8 |
3/18/2018 |
Staff Ministers |
Current call |
New call |
Date issued |
Mr Jonathan Favorite |
CrossWalk Lutheran Ministries
Laveen AZ |
St Peter LC – North Campus
Appleton WI
Staff Minister |
3/7/2018 |